Onea.

Time to shop! Find your favorite product, check the latest collection & don’t miss out the best discounts with Onea!

#Instagram

Newsletter

    Contact Us

    156-677-124-442-2887 [email protected] 184 Street Victoria 8007
    Find your Comfy!

        

    Wishlist
    • No products in the cart.
    • No products in the cart.
    Back to top

    Crisscross Halter Top Cropped Blue

    $23.00

    Every detail has been lovingly considered for your ultimate comfort. A knit halter top featuring a crisscross neckline, sleeveless design, and a form-fitting cropped silhouette. This blue halter top would be perfect to wear on a date night. Complete the look with jeans, gold drop earrings, and stiletto heels.

     

    Details:

    • Blue
    • Stretch Cropped Slim Fit
    • Criss Cross Halter
    *Model is wearing size Small.
    Clear
    SKU: N/A Category:

    Additional information

    Sizes

    Small, Medium, Large, Extra Large

    Crisscross Halter Top Cropped Black

    How to measure
    Crisscross Top (CM)Small (8 AUS)Medium (10-12 AUS)Large (14 AUS)X-Large (16 AUS)
    Front Mid Length2525.726.527.3
    Back Mid Length1414.715.516.3
    Front Chest Width3133.53638.5
    Back Chest Width2628.53133.5
    Bottom Width3133.53638.5
    Belt Length22232425

    You don't have permission to register