Onea.

Time to shop! Find your favorite product, check the latest collection & don’t miss out the best discounts with Onea!

#Instagram

Newsletter

    Contact Us

    156-677-124-442-2887 [email protected] 184 Street Victoria 8007
    Find your Comfy!

        

    Wishlist
    • No products in the cart.
    • No products in the cart.
    Back to top

    Glamtastic Sweater Twinset Grey

    $49.00

    Every detail has been lovingly considered for your ultimate comfort- from the soft fabric & stretch waistband.

     

    Details:

    • Colour Deep Grey
    • Relaxed Slim Fit
    • Stretch waistband
    *Model is wearing size Small.
    Clear
    SKU: N/A Category:

    Additional information

    Sizes

    Small, Medium, Large, Extra Large

    Glamtastic Sizing Chart

    How to measure
    Long Sleeve Top (cm)Small (8 AUS)Medium (10-12 AUS)Large (14 AUS)X-Large (16 AUS)
    Front Length 43444546
    Chest Width5254.55759.5
    Shoulder Width6062.56567.5
    Bottom Width4648.55153.5
    Sleeve Length45464748
    Collar Width25262728
    SHORTS (CM)----
    Length34353637
    Waistband Width3436.53941.5
    Bottom Width20212223

    You don't have permission to register