Onea.

Time to shop! Find your favorite product, check the latest collection & don’t miss out the best discounts with Onea!

#Instagram

Newsletter

    Contact Us

    156-677-124-442-2887 [email protected] 184 Street Victoria 8007
    Find your Comfy!

        

    Wishlist
    • No products in the cart.
    • No products in the cart.
    Back to top

    Short Knitted Twinset Black

    $39.00

    Every detail has been lovingly considered for your ultimate comfort- from the soft fabric & stretch waistband.

     

    Details:

    • Colour Black
    • Relaxed Slim Fit
    • Stretch waistband
    *Model is wearing size Small.
    Clear
    SKU: N/A Category:

    Additional information

    Sizes

    Small, Medium, Large, Extra Large

    Short Knitted Twinset Black

    How to measure
    Short Knitted Twinset Black (CM)Small (AUS 8)Medium (10-12)Large (14 AUS)X-Large (16 AUS)
    Top Length35.536.537.538.5
    Chest Width4446.54951.5
    Sleeve Length21222324
    Shoulder Width4143.54647.5
    Shorts Length35363738
    Waist Width33353739
    Bottom Width22232425

    You don't have permission to register