Onea.

Time to shop! Find your favorite product, check the latest collection & don’t miss out the best discounts with Onea!

#Instagram

Newsletter

    Contact Us

    156-677-124-442-2887 [email protected] 184 Street Victoria 8007
    Find your Comfy!

        

    Wishlist
    • No products in the cart.
    • No products in the cart.
    Back to top

    Short Twinset White

    $39.00

    Every detail has been lovingly considered for your ultimate comfort- from the soft fabric & stretch waistband.

     

    Details:

    • Colour White
    • Relaxed Slim Fit
    • Stretch waistband
    *Model is wearing size Small.
    Clear
    SKU: N/A Category:

    Additional information

    Sizes

    Small, Medium, Large, Extra Large

    Short White Set

    How to measure
    Short White Set (CM)Small (8 AUS)Medium (10-12 AUS)Large (14 AUS)X-Large (16 AUS)
    Top Length42434445
    Chest Width3537.54042.5
    Shorts Length 35363738
    Waist Width31333537
    Hip Width44464850
    Bottom Width20222426

    You don't have permission to register